Siegerliste 2010

Einzelkonkurrenz

Name Verein

Herren A

1. Alexander Lübke – TTC DJK Lendringsen
2. Özgür Özitürk – TTG Netphen
3. David Goldberg – TV Durchholz
3. Daniel Becker – TTSG Lüdenscheid

Herren B

1. Numan Yagci – TTC Hagen
2. Daniel Stein – LAV Habbelrath
3. Kai Magnus – Eintracht Dortmund
3. Michael Tauchert – Preußen Elfringhausen

Herren C

1. Stephan Schulte – TTC Altenhundem
2. Stefan Marienfeld – SG Köln-Worringen
3. Marcel Berger – TTF Weisweiler/Wenau
3. Stefan Streuer – TSG Valbert

Herren D

1. Lars Kriegel – Styrumer TV
2. Maik Kudraß – TV Gerthe
3. Marvin Hauck – DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck
3. Baktasch Noori – DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck

Jungen A

1. Robert Pal – TTC Indeland Jülich
2. Malte Stienecker – TTC Ladbergen
3. Dino-Denis Besirevic – TTC Hagen
3. Maik Szymczak – Eintracht Dortmund

Jungen B

1. Mike Rybinski – SSV Hagen
2. Sven Witte – TV Lichtenplatz
3. Jörn Klimek – TuS Grundschöttel
3. Türkeshan Özselcuk – BV Borussia Dortmund

Mädchen

1. Alexandra Thätner – TTF Bönen
2. Nathalie Dudzik – TTC Ense
3. Milena Ruthenkolk – MTG Horst-Essen
3. Laura Bambach – TTF Bönen

Schüler A

1. Niklas Schadomsky – TTV Salzkotten
2. Jona Stein – SV Wuppertal
3. Nico Strasser -TV Neunkirchen
3. Nick Reinbacher – TTC Hagen

Schüler B

1. Hendrik Stöck – TTV Herten-Disteln
2. Phil Katschinski – Tusem Essen
3. Daniel Kockerbeck – PTSV Dortmund
3. Kai Schlowinsky – Tusem Essen

Schülerinnen A

1. Rabea Dahl – TTV Waltrop
2. Dorothea Kleymann – Werner SC
3. Barbara Pernack – DJK BW Annen
3. Milena Ruthenkolk – MTG Horst-Essen

Schülerinnen B

1. Madina Tahmass – FC Schalke 04
2. Emma Blümel – TTF Bönen
3. Lisa Straube – TTC Hagen
3. Johanna Bambach – TTF Bönen

Doppelkonkurrenz

Name Verein

Herren A

1. Alexander Lübke – TTC DJK Lendringsen / Markus Jonas – TTC DJK Lendringsen
2. Daniel Becker – TTSG Lüdenscheid / Thomas Müller – TTV Menden Platteheide

Herren B

1. Daniel Stein – LAV Habbelrath / Tillman Schönleiter – 1.TTC Köln
2. Numan Yagci – TTC Hagen / Furkan Uyanik –TTC Hagen

Herren C

1. Christian Klasberg – SSV Lützenkirchen / Stefan Marienfeld – SG Köln-Worringen
2. Stefan Streuer – TSG Valbert / Stephan Gryczka – TTG Kierspe

Herren D

1. Baktasch Noori – DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck / Till Cerida – DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck
2. Jan Peter Brandhorst – Tusem Essen / Sebastian Schidzick – Tusem Essen

Jungen A

1. Robert Pal – TTC Indeland Jülich / Nikola Klajic-Peric – TTC Indeland Jülich
2. Stevan Klajic-Peric – TTC Indeland Jülich / Malte Stienecker – TTC Ladbergen

Jungen B

1. Marco DiCarlo – TuS Ende / Nils Köhler – TuS Ende
2. Mike Rybinski – SSV Hagen / Axel Szesny – TSV Hagen 1860

Mädchen

1. Alexandra Thätner – TTF Bönen / Laura Bambach – TTF Bönen
2. Nathalie Dudzik – TTC Ense / Johanna Bambach – TTF Bönen

Schüler A

1. Nico Strasser – TV Neunkirchen / Maximilian Nassauer – TV Neunkirchen
2. Jonas Bormann – TTV Salzkotten / Fabio Deckert – TTV Salzkotten

Schüler B

1. Hendrik Stöck – TTV Herten-Disteln / Yannik Hüther – TTG Weitmar
2. Björn Bölte – TTV Waltrop / Max Schwengel – TTV Waltrop

Schülerinnen A

1. Rabea Dahl – TTV Waltrop / Dorothea Kleymann – Werner SC
2. Barbara Pernack – DJK BW Annen / Marinella Melerra Cruz – TTC Hagen

Schülerinnen B

1. Emma Blümel – TTF Bönen / Johanna Bambach – TTF Bönen
2. Madina Tahmass – FC Schalke 04 / Leona Kornrumpf – TTF Bönen