Siegerliste 2011

Einzelkonkurrenz

Name Verein

Herren A

1. Arasch Hosseini – Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2. Nico Weitkämper -TT-Team Bochum
3. Frank Kelm -TuS Xanten
3. Björn Spickenreuther – BSV GW Wesel-Flüren

Herren B

1. Daniel Seidel – BV Borussia Dortmund
2. Pascal Zimmermann – TV Westig
3. Tobias Klinke -TTV Waltrop 99
3. Pascal Kampa – TB Ratingen

Herren C

1. Manuel Klein – Post Telekom SV Essen
2. Christian Michalke – SpVgg Meiderich 06/95
3. Florian Hahn – Post SV Langendreer
3. Carsten Raulf – DJK Viktoria Bochum

Herren D

1. Lukas Severins – TTC Post Hiltrop
2. Andreas Kerkeling – ETG Recklinghausen
3. Justin Olejniczak – ETG Recklinghausen
3. Ante Barisic – TuS Ende

Jungen A

1. Dino-Denis Besirevic – TTC Hagen
2. Robert Pal – TTC Indeland Jülich
3. Daniel Seidel -BV Borussia Dortmund
3. Maik Szymczak – BV Borussia Dortmund

Jungen B

1. Tony Nguyen -ETG Recklinghausen
2. Salih Dogan – TT-Team Hagen
3. Timon van Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
3. Joshua Kappel – TSC Eintracht Dortmund

Mädchen

1. Stefanie Burgdorf – DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck
2. Lucy Icking – TTC Hagen
3. Milena Ruthenkolk – TTC Hagen
3. Melanie Keiter – TTC DJK Lendringsen

Schüler A

1. Jan Hörnemann – BW Dingden
2. Linus Finke – Union Lüdinghausen
3. Tobias Feldmann – BW Dingden
3. Felix Kleeberg – TUSEM Essen

Schüler B

1. Christian Kaltchev – Champions Düsseldorf
2. Max Blumberg – TV Klaswipper
3. Timon van Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
3. Felix Kleeberg – TUSEM Essen

Schülerinnen A

1. Anika Urbahn – TTC Baerbroich
2. Sarah Beck – 1.Neusser TTC Nordstadt
3. Barbara Pernack – DJK BW Annen
3. Maike Aatz – TTC Baesweiler

Schülerinnen B

1. Sarah Beck – 1.Neusser TTC Nordstadt
2. Johanna Bambach – TTF Bönen
3. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Sophie van Buttlar – TuS Querenburg

Doppelkonkurrenz

Name Verein

Herren A

1. Ilja Blonstein – TSV Marl-Hüls / Björn Spickenreuther – BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
2. Jens Gester – Fortuna Walstedde / Marcel Kautz – TTF Wetter/Herdecke

Herren B

1. Adrian Skara – TTV Waltrop 99 / Markus Mack – TB Beckhausen
2. Ulrich Kayser – TTG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen / Christoph Jürgens- TTG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen

Herren C

1. Christian Michalke – SpVgg Meiderich 06/95 / Manuel Klein – Post Telekom SV Essen
2. Michael Phan- TTC Hagen / Carsten Vorberg – TTC Hagen

Herren D

1. Mike Neumann – SV Widukind Hohensyburg / Olaf Kruse – SV Widukind Hohensyburg
2. Michael Wefers – TTV Zons 1972 / Hubert Frauenkron – TTV Zons 1972

Jungen A

1. Juri Dahlhaus – TTV Ronsdorf / Arne Meier – SSV Germania Wuppertal
2. Daniel Seidel – BV Borussia Dortmund / Maik Szymczak – BV Borussia Dortmund

Jungen B

1. Sören Schlüter – TuS Querenburg / Timon van Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
2. The Hoan Tran – TT-Team Hagen / Salih Dogan – TT-Team Hagen

Mädchen

1. Milena Ruthenkolk – TTC Hagen / Lucy Icking – TTC Hagen
2. Stefanie Burgdorf – DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck / Barbara Pernack – DJK BW Annen

Schüler A

1. Leon Scheffzig – TTC Hagen / Jonas Reich – TTC GW Bad Hamm
2. Björn Bode – TUSEM Essen / Ben Bartos – Tusem Essen

Schüler B

1. Max Blumberg – TV Klaswipper / Nico Steinert – TV Klaswipper
2. Timon van Buttlar – TuS Querenburg / Niclas Voss – 1. FC Köln

Schülerinnen A

1. Maike Aatz – TTC Baesweiler / Sarah Beck – 1.Neusser TTC Nordstadt
2. Anika Urbahn – TTC Baerbroich / Marinella Melerra Cruz – TTC Hagen

Schülerinnen B

1. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel / Lara Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Natascha Riebling – TTC Hagen / Sophie van Buttlar – TuS Querenburg