Siegerliste 2012

Einzelkonkurrenz

Name – Verein

Herren A

1. Michael Janasik – TuRa Bergkamen
2. Ilja Blonstein – TSV Marl-Hüls
3. Marcel Kautz – TTF Wetter/Herdecke
3. Daniel Porten – TTC BW Grevenbroich

Herren B

1. Christian Michalke – SpVgg 06/95 Meiderich
2. Christian Hellmich – DJK BW Annen
3. David Kratel – TuS Querenburg
3. Fabian Raspel – DSC Wanne-Eickel

Herren C

1. Felix Kleeberg – TUSEM Essen
2. Justin Olejniczak – ETG Recklinghausen
3. Daniel Gerhards – SV BR Forstwald
3. Günther Lorkowski – SV Preussen Elfringhausen

Herren D

1. Patrick Wenig – DJK Viktoria Heessen
2. Frank Hesping – TTV Hervest Dorsten
3. Michael Worrmann – TB Beckhausen
3. Marvin Schmitt – SC Aplerbeck

Jungen A

1. Daniel Seidel – BV Borussia Dortmund
2. Maxim Manevich – TTC Herne-Vöde
3. Maximilian Bäker – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
3. Phil Katschinski – TUSEM Essen

Jungen B

1. Julian Labensberg – TuS Querenburg
2. Jan Pajewski – Dream Team Recklinghausen
3. Joh.-Gabriel Grebing – TuS Bega 09
3. Antonio Eder – SG Eintracht Ergste

Mädchen

1. Lisa Michajlova – FC Schalke 04
2. Madina Tahmass – FC Schalke 04
3. Jil Karutz – FC Schalke 04
3. Yaren Deniz – DJK BW Annen

Schüler A

1. Tobias Maciejok – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
2. Christian Kaltchev – TTC BW Grevenbroich
3. Jonas Schindler – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
3. Nicklas Sommer – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne

Schüler B

1. Niclas Voss – 1. FC Köln
2. Nawid Noori – TTVg. Schwerte
3. Alessandro Grisari – MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3. Luca Wendland – Borussia Düsseldorf

Schülerinnen A

1. Zeynep Hermi – TTVg. Schwerte
2. Madina Tahmass – FC Schalke 04
3. Barbara Pernack – DJK BW Annen
3. Sarah Beck -TTC Baesweiler

Schülerinnen B

1. Zeynep Hermi – TTVg. Schwerte
2. Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
3. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Finja Kaubisch – TTF Bönen

Doppelkonkurrenz

Herren A

1. Philip Wolters – DJK Borussia Münster / Max Kruse – DJK Borussia Münster
2. Adrijan Skara – TV Waltrop 99 / Raphael Krämer / Mettmann Sport

Herren B

1. Matthias Durczak – TV Bruckhausen / Christopher Buschbeck – SV Glückauf Mölln
2. Carsten Vorberg – TTC Hagen / Matthias Hedtmann – TV Volmarstein

Herren C

1. Sebastian Leithe – SV Westfalia Somborn / Julian Seiber – SV Westfalia Somborn
2. Daniel Kotthoff – TST Buer-Mitte 64/01 / Tammo Fitzek – TST Buer-Mitte 64/01

Herren D

1. Norbert Gerwien – 1. TTV Asseln / Jörg Bennhardt – TV Brechten 1913
2. Timmy Geyer – SV Bayer Wuppertal / Benjamin Schulz – SV Bayer Wuppertal

Jungen A

1. Daniel Seidel – BV Borussia Dortmund / Hassan Hermi – TTVg. Schwerte
2. Maximilian Bäker – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne / Maxim Manevich – TTC Herne-Vöde

Jungen B

1. Julian Labensberg – TuS Querenburg / Maik Krafft – DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Joh.-Gabriel Grebing – TuS Bega 09 / Paul Wiechcinski – TTC Hagen

Mädchen

1. Lisa Michajlova – FC Schalke 04 / Madina Tahmass – FC Schalke 04
2. Jil Karutz – FC Schalke 04 / Celina Eisenreich – FC Schalke 04

Schüler A

1. Finn Engel – TTV Ronsdorf / Jonas Schindler – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
2. Tobias Maciejok – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne / Nicklas Sommer – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne

Schüler B

1. Nawid Noori – TTVg. Schwerte / Luca Wendland – Borussia Düsseldorf
2. Alessandro Grisari – MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken / Richard Köster-Heuschen – TTC Union 1947 Düsseldorf

Schülerinnen A

1. Madina Tahmass – FC Schalke 04 / Sarah Beck – TTC Baesweiler
2. Zeynep Hermi – TTVg. Schwerte / Ayse Hermi – TTVg. Schwerte

Schülerinnen B

1. Zeynep Herm – TTVg. Schwerte / Finja Kaubisch – TTF Bönen
2. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel / Lara Walter / DSC Wanne-Eickel