Siegerliste 2013

Einzelkonkurrenz

Name – Verein

Herren A

1. Daniel Becker – TTV Menden-Platteheide
2. Björn Baumann – TTC Herne-Vöde
3. Lucas Erhard – SV Union Velbert
3. Dino-Denis Besirevic – TTC Hagen

Herren B

1. Ramy Siam – TC Olympia Mülheim
2. Patrick Seifert – TTC Wuppertal
3. Andreas Humme – TT-Team Bochum
3. Holger Schreiber – FC Schalke 04

Herren C

1. Philip van Staa – MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
2. Michael Phan – Fortuna Aachen
3. Carsten Gerau – TV Voerde
3. Patrick Zapke – TTVG GW Porz-Eil

Herren D

1. Patrick Demsa – PTSV Dortmund
2. Marco Adam – ETG Recklinghausen
3. Hendrick Breitfeld – TSV Marl-Hüls
3. Phuc Thinh Nguyen – Hatzfelder TV

Jungen A

1. Tobias Maciejok – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
2. Maximilian Bäker – TTC Herne-Vöde
3. Finn Engel – TTV Ronsdorf
3. Timon von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg

Jungen B

1. Micha Hühmer – TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
2. Jonas Ertelt – 1. TTV Asseln
3. Pascal-Dennis Weber – TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
3. Peter Becker – TTC Vernich

Mädchen

1. Barbara Pernack – DJK BW Annen
2. Ayse Hermi – DJK BW Annen
3. Milena Ruthenkolk – TTC Hagen
3. Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg

Schüler A

1. Timon von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
2. Sebastian Labensberg – TuS Querenburg
3. Hanif Heinlein – TTC GW Bad Hamm
3. Finn Engel – TTV Ronsdorf

Schüler B

1. Tobias Slanina – PTSV Dortmund
2. Jonas Ertelt – 1. TTV Asseln
3. Felix Teiner – TTC GW Bad Hamm
3. Ruben Dickes – DJK Roland Rauxel

Schülerinnen A

1. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel TT
2. Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
3. Mara Lamhardt – GSV Viktoria Suderwich
3. Alicia Krafft – DSC Wanne-Eickel TT

Schülerinnen B

1. Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
2. Mara Lamhardt – GSV Viktoria Suderwick
3. Alicia Krafft – DSC Wanne-Eickel TT
3. Leonie Humme – TT-Team Bochum

Doppelkonkurrenz

Herren A

1. Dirk Skock – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt / Andrè Hegendorf – TTSG Lüdenscheid
2. Dennis Kudla – Kerpener LC / Sascha Schwarz – TTV Hamborn 2010

Herren B

1. Werner Bätz – TTC Post Hiltrop / Matthias Böhm – TV Gerthe
2. Andreas Sarnes – TTG Vorhalle/Polizei Hagen / Hendrick Lippert – GSV Fröndenberg

Herren C

1. Philip van Staa – MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken / Pascal Bretzke – DJK VFB Frohnhausen
2. Sebastian Neugebauer – TuRa Bergkamen / Michael Phan – Fortuna Aachen

Herren D

1. Jörn Klimek – TuS Wengern / Daniel Sczesny – TuS Wengern
2. Stephan Degueldre – TTC Vogelsang / Thomas Schönborn – DJK Spfr. Leverkusen

Jungen A

1. Tobias Maciejok – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne / Maximilian Bäker – TTC Herne-Vöde
2. Finn Engel – TTV Ronsdorf / Nick Reinbacher – TTC Hagen

Jungen B

1. Micha Hühmer – TuS Holzen-Sommerberg / Pascal-Dennis Weber – TuS Holzen-Sommerberg
2. Luis Eß – TTC BW Datteln / Lukas Bosbach – TTV Waltrop 99

Mädchen

1. Barbara Pernack – DJK BW Annen / Ayse Hermi – DJK BW Annen
2. Milena Ruthenkolk – TTC Hagen / Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg

Schüler A

1. Hanif Heinlein – TTC GW Bad Hamm / Antonio Eder – TuS Hasslinghausen
2. Aaron Slanina – PTSV Dortmund / Tobias Slanina – PTSV Dortmund

Schüler B

1. Felix Teiner – TTC GW Bad Hamm / Aaron Busemann – DJK Roland Rauxel
2. Jonas Ertelt – 1. TTV Asseln / Samuel Scheliga – TTF Wetter/Herdecke

Schülerinnen A

1. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel / Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
2. Mara Lamhardt – GSV Viktoria Suderwick / Alicia Krafft – DSC Wanne-Eickel

Schülerinnen B

1. Mara Lamhardt – GSV Viktoria Suderwich / Alicia Krafft – DSC Wanne-Eickel TT
2. Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg / Leonie Humme – TT-Team Bochum