Siegerliste 2014

Einzelkonkurrenz

Name – Verein

Herren A 

1. Jens Faber – DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Lucas Erhard – SV Union Velbert
3. Florian Bartnik – TTC Herne-Vöde
3. Timo Treichel – TT-Team Bochum

Herren B

1. Fabian Raspel – DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Florian Hahn – Post-SV Langendreer
3. Michel Hinricher – TV Borken
3. Joel Safar – TTF Bönen

Herren C

1. Michel Hinricher – TV Borken
2. Dominik Juppien – SV Schermbeck
3. Sascha Sura TTC – MJK Herten
3. Dominik Rautert TTV Preußen Lünen

Herren D

1. Henrik Sielhorst – DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Jürgen Pollack – TT-Team Hagen
3. Ingo Hahn – TTC Schwelm Berghausen
3. Dieter Wegman – FC Schalke 04

Jungen A

1. Philip Assenkamp – SV Arminia Appelhülsen
2. Niklas Simon – TTC Hagen
3. Tim Artarov – 1. FC Gievenbeck
3. Alexander Mesionzhnik – 1. FC Gievenbeck

Jungen B

1. Moritz Fischer – DC Dream Team Recklinghausen
2. Marlo Saslona – Post-SV Langendreer
3. David Blayvas – DC Dream Team Recklinghausen
3. Phillip Just – TSC Eintracht Dortmund

Mädchen

1. Lea Walter –  DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
3. Milena Ruthenkolk – TTC Hagen
3. Lara Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel

Schüler A

1. Jan Reuther – DJK Wattenscheid
2. Finn Engel – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
3. Luis Eß TTC – BW Datteln
3. Haris Sojkic – TTC Hagen

Schüler B

1. Luca Heidrich – Post-SV Langendreer
2. Milad Osmani – TuS Haltern
3. Patrick Drepper – TTC Holzwickede
3. David Willhardt – Post-SV Langendreer

Schülerinnen A

1. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
3. Lara Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Alicia Krafft – DSC Wanne-Eickel

Schülerinnen B

Mara Lamhardt – TTVg Kleve
Alicia Krafft DSC – Wanne-Eickel
Leonie Humme – TT-Team Bochum

Doppelkonkurrenz

Herren A

1. Florian Bartnik – TTC Herne-Vöde / Christoph Haacke – TTC Herne-Vöde
2. Lucas Erhard – SV Union Velbert / Arasch Hosseini / SV Union Velbert

Herren B

1. Andreas Humme – TT-Team Bochum  / Björn Brust – Post SV Gütersloh
2. Andre Brookes – DJK VFB Frohnhausen / Christian Golz – DJK TTC Gladbeck-Süd

Herren C

1. Andre Bretzke – DJK VFB Frohnhausen / Pascal Bretzke – DJK VFB Frohnhausen
2. Sebastian Neugebauer – TuRa Bergkamen / Marius Buchczyk – SuS Oberaden

Herren D

1. Samir Nukicic – TuS Wengern / Daniel Sczesny – TuS Wengern
2. Martin Spruth – SW Breckerfeld / Dieter Kaltenbach – TV Altenvoerde

Jungen A

1. Tim Artarov – 1. FC Gievenbeck / Alexander Mesionzhnik – 1. FC Gievenbeck
2. Niklas Schröder – TTC Unterbruch / Niklas Dombrowski -TTC Windberg

Jungen B

1. David Blayvas – DC Dream Team Recklinghausen / Moritz Fischer – DC Dream Team Recklinghausen
2. David Honscha – ASV Wuppertal / Phillip Just – TSC Eintracht Dortmund

Mädchen

1. Milena Ruthenkolk – TTC Hagen / Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg
2. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel / Lara Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel

Schüler A

1. Luis Eß – TTC BW Datteln / Niklas Ehlert – TTC BW Datteln
2. Christian Gerlitz – Post SV Oberhausen / Philipp Niesigk – Post SV Oberhausen

Schüler B

1. David Willhardt – Post-SV Langendreer / Luca Heidrich – Post-SV Langendreer
2. Leander Leiße – TTC Hagen / Philip Elsenbruch – TTC Hagen

Schülerinnen A

1. Lea Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel / Lara Walter – DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Sophie von Buttlar – TuS Querenburg / Alicia Krafft – DSC Wanne-Eickel

Schülerinnen B

1. keine Doppelkonkurrenz

2. keine Doppelkonkurrenz