Siegerliste 2018

Einzel-Konkurrenz 

Name – Verein

Herren A

1. Lennart Kley – Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2. Philip Brosch – TTC Post Hiltrop
3. Marcin Jarkowski – TTC Hagen
3. Marcel Szigan – DJK Blau Weiß Annen

Herren B

1. Aleksandra Jarkowska – DJK Blau Weiß Annen
2. Alen Selimovic – TTF Schwelm
3. Telmuun Purevsuren – PTSV Dortmund
3. Sven Schneider – MTG Horst

Herren C

1. Patrick Demsa – PTSV Dortmund
2. Felix Wermeling – TuS Hiltrup
3. Tammo Fitzek – TST Buer-Mitte
3. Jürgen Pollack – TT-Team Hagen

Herren D

1. Philipp Eising – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
2. Marius Bednarek – TTc Ruhrstadt Herne
3. Pascal Pohl – TTC Westfalia Wattenscheid
3. Henning Rothstein – FC Brünninghausen

Jungen A

1. Aleksandra Jarkowska – DJK Blau Weiß Annen
2. Luca Heidrich – DJK Roland Rauxel
3. Sencer Ergül – DJK Roland Rauxel
3. Alexander Walter Höttler – TTG Weitmar

Jungen B

1. Marcel Karst – DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
2. Linus Arns – TV Angermund
3. Christian Hoffjan – RW Stiepel
3. Thomas Hoffjan – RW Stiepel

Schüler A

1. Paul Vorpahl – TTC Champions Düsseldorf
2. Chris Andersen – DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
3. Marcel Karst – DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
3. Mihr Lee – TuS Querenburg

Schüler B

1. Ben van den Akker – TSC Eintracht Dortmund
2. Cris Andersen – DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
3. Jannik Oberhagemann – TST Buer – Mitte
3. Felix Rabe – PTSV Dortmund

Doppel-Konkurrenz

Name Verein

Herren A

1. Benjamin Kley – TuS 08 Lintorf / Lennart Kley – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2. Philip Brosch – TTc Post Hiltrop / Numan Yagci – DJK Blau Weiß Annen

Herren B

1. Sebastian Stübner – TTv Falken Rheinkamp / Andre Heinrich – TTV Falken Rheinkamp
2. Jan Reuther – TuS Querenburg / Noel Rzytki – TuS Querenburg

Herren C

1. Daniel Kotthoff – TST Buer – Mitte / Tammo Fitzek – TST Buer – Mitte
2. Thomas Mokler – DJK Blau Weiß Annen / Samir Nukicic – TuS Grundschöttel

Herren D

1. Philipp Eising – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne / Mirco Volprecht – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
2. Kai Fischer – VFL Rheinhausen / Torben Fischer – VFL Rheinhausen

Jungen A

1. Luca Heidrich – DJK Roland Rauxel / Sencer Ergül – DJK Roland Rauxel
2. Cornell Pollhaus – TTC Hagen / Aleksandra Jarkowska – DJK Blau Weiß Annen

Jungen B

1. Linus Arns – TV Angermunf / Sean Körner – TV Angermund
2. Thomas Hoffjan – RW Stiepel / Fabian Vogel-Martin – RW Stiepel

Schüler A
1. Chris Andersen – DJK Germania Lenkerbeck / Marcel Karst – DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
2. Marvin Proba – Post SV Langendreer / Joel Heidrich – Post SV Langendreer

Schüler B

1. Felix Rabe – PTSV Dortmund / Ben van den Akker – TSC Eintracht Dortmund
2. Marcel Karst – DJK Germania Lenkerbeck / Chris Andersen – DJK Germania Lenkerbeck