Siegerliste 2019

Einzel-Konkurrenz 

Name – Verein

Herren A

1. Heiko Raatz – TuS Bad Sassendorf
2. Wim Verdonschot – TTC Hagen
3. Daniele Becker – TTSG Lüdenscheid
3. Arrasch Hosseini – SG Essen – Heisingen

Herren B

1. Florian Steffen – ETSV Witten
2. Christian Klasberg – TV Groß – Ösinghausen
3. Frank Malmwieck – Wermelskirchener TV
3. Max Schröter – TTV Preußen 47 Lünen

Herren C

1. Evgenij Bessonov – TTC Bottrop 47
2. Alexander Walter Höttler – VFL Winz Baak
3. Dominik Thater – TuS Holzen – Sommerberg
3. Christoph Reinhold – VFL Winz Baak

Herren D

1. Joel Heidrich – Post SV Langendreer
2. Andree von Holten – TT – Team Hagen
3. Alexander Wild – SG Köln – Worringen
3. Jürgen von Schöll – SW Elsen 1953

Herren E

1. Michael Ulbrich – TTV Peußen 47 Lünen
2. Jannik Raguse – PSV Erk Hattingen
3. Bjarne Berens – PSV ERK Hattingen
3. Luca Hercher – PSV Erk Hattingen

Jungen A

1. Jason Lindenhofen – TV Dellbrück
2. Adrian Azemi – SG Erftstatdt
3. Malte Wünnemean – TT – Team Hagen
3. Adrian Gossow – TTG Vogelsang

Jungen B

1. Debangshik Ghosh – VFL Winz Baak
2. Felix Langanki – TVE Langenberg
3. Lennard Bast – VFL Winz Baak
3. Pia Langanki – TVE Langenberg

Schüler A

1. Joel Heidrich – Post SV Langendreer
2. Timo Stoffer – TST Buer – Mitte
3. Niklas Dönch – TV Ratingen
3. Mihr Lee – TuS Querenburg

Schüler B

1. Tiago Fahle Drummond – RW Stiepel
2. Mihr Lee – TuS Querenburg
3. Christian Hoffjan – RW Stiepel
3. Hamin Jang – TuS Querenburg

Doppel-Konkurrenz

Name – Verein

Herren A

1. Dennis Kudla – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen/Nemanja Gambiroza – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne
2. Nico Weitkämper – TT-Team Bochum / Christopher Brielmann – TT-Team Bochum

Herren B

1. Steffen Streuer – TuS Bierbaum / Martin Werthmann – TSG Valbert
2. Frank Malmwieck – Wermelskichener SV / Enrico Israel – Wermelskirchener SV

Herren C

1. Matthias Nieslony – TTG Weitmar / Alexander Walter Höttler – VFL Winz Baak
2. Jörn Klimek – TuS Grundschöttel / Samir Nukicic – TuS Grundschöttel

Herren D

1.Patrick Schmidt – TT-Team Hagen / Andree van Holten – TT-Team Hagen
2. Radoslaw Pietrowiak – Essener SG 98/06 / Khuong Ngiehm / Essener SG 98/06

Herren E

1.Karsten Dahl – Werner SC / Christoph Böckebrink – Werner SC
2. Rainer Zawallich – TuS Ende / Niclas Hegelich – TuS Ende

Jungen A

1. Adrian Azemi – SG Erftstadt / Jason Lindenhofen – TV Dellbrück
2. Malte Wünnenmann – TT-Team Hagen / Cornell Pollhaus – TTC Hagen

Jungen B

1. Jan Merta – TVE Langenberg / Felix Langanki – TVE Langenberg
2. Fazal E-Rabbi – TuS Querenburg / Malte Husemann – TuS Querenburg

Schüler A

1. Timo Stoffer – TST Buer-Mitte / Jannik Oberhagemann – TST Buer-Mitte
2. Clara Fanziska Kogel – TuS Querenburg / Joel Heidrich – Post SV Langendreer

Schüler B

1. Christian Hoffjan – RW Stiepel / Tiago Fahle Drummond – RW Stiepel
2. Mihr Lee – TuS Querenburg / Hamin Jang – TuS Querenburg

Mannschafts-Konkurrenz

Name – Verein

2-er Team A

1. Marco Höhm – TTV Neheim Hüsten / Marc Rocholl – TTV Neheim Hüsten
2. Nemanja Gambiroza – TTC Ruhrstadt Herne / Toni-Ivano Ramljak – TTC Hagen
3. Philip Brosch – SC Arminia Ochtrup / Emil Schreiber – 1.FC Gievenbeck
3. Arrasch Hosseini – SG Essen – Heisingen / Raphael Nussbaum – TTC SW Velbert

2-er Team B

1. Tim Kowalke – TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt / Lisa Beyer – Würselener SV 2016
2. Alexander Bednarz – TTV Peußen 47 Lünen / Carina Schönemann – SuS Oberaden
3. Andre Engelmann – VFL Winz Baak / Thomas Kendziorra – VFL Winz Baak
3. Raphael Gerhards – SV Blau-Rot Forstwald / Paul Henzel – SV Blau-Rot Forstwald