Siegerliste 2015

Einzel-Konkurrenz 

Name – Verein

Herren A

1. Björn Bode – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
2. Björn Baumann – DSC Wanne-Eickel
3. Andre Hegendorf – TTC Herne-Vöde
3. Jonas Reich – TTF Bönen

Herren B

1. Luca Kuhlmann – TTC Union Mülheim
2. Nicolas Bonk – Remscheider TV
3. Leon Kuhlmann – TTC Union Mülheim
3. Stephan Themel – TSV Fortuna Wuppertal

Herren C

1. Holger Fleischer – TTC Lembeck
2. Karo Ali -DJK Roland Rauxel
3. Stefan Steup – PTSV Dortmund
3. Christian Traxel – Borussia Dortmund

Herren D

1. Jörg Bennhardt -TV Brechten
2. Björn Schäfer – VfL Bochum
3. Srecko Tomic – PSV Ennepe
3. Frank Balduhn – Arminia 09 Köln

Jungen A

1. Tobias Maciejok – TTC Herne-Vöde
2. Niklas Simon – TTC Hagen
3. Johannes Moerland – Borussia Düsseldorf
3. Johanna Bambach – TTF Bönen

Jungen B

1. David Willhardt – Post-SV Langendreer
2. Lennert Fuhrmann – TTC Lövenich
3. Aydis Berge – TTC Bottrop 47
3. Lennert Seeger – Preußen Elfringhausen

Mädchen

1. Sophie von Buttlar – DJK BW Annen
2. Johanna Bambach – TTF Bönen
3. Svenja Dreier – DJK Holzbüttgen
3. Lillien Ortwein – TuS Querenburg

Schüler A

1. Sophie von Buttlar – DJK BW Annen
2. Noel Rzytki – TuS Querenburg
3. Ernesto Reintjens-Lopez -TUSEM Essen
3. Jon Reintjens-Lopez – TUSEM Essen

Schüler B

1. Marco Stefanidis – TV Dellbrück
2. Adil Amrin TTC – BW Grevenbroich
3. Philip Elsenbruch – TTC Hagen
3. Kim Lukas Obermanns – TuS Wickrath

Doppel-Konkurrenz

Name Verein

Herren A

1. Björn Baumann – DSC Wanne-Eickel / Lucas Erhard – SV Union Velbert
2. Daniel Seidel – DSC Wanne-Eickel / Adrijan Skara – TSV Marl-Hüls

Herren B

1. Luca Kuhlmann – TTC Union Mülheim / Leon Kuhlmann – TTC Union Mülheim
2. Tony El-Sayar – DSJ Stoppenberg / Dennis Rother – MJK Herten

Herren C

1. Fabian Schatz – TTC Westfalia Herne /  Maik Krafft – TTc Westfalia-Herne
2. Wolfgang Frenzel – TTC Bottrop 47 / Tammo Fitzek – TSV Buer-Mitte

Herren D

1. Jörg Bennhardt – TV Brechten / Stephan Biewer – TV Brechten
2. Klaus Mittelmann – TTC Schwelm/Berghausen / Hubert Wagner – TTC Schwelm

Jungen A

1. Niklas Simon – TTC Hagen / Sebastian Bracht – VfL Winz-Baak
2. Jan Reuther – TuS Querenburg / Luca Heidrich – TuS Querenburg

Jungen B

1. Mehmet Aksu – TTC Bottrop 47 / Arda Demirel – TTC Bottrop 47
2. David Willhardt – Post-SV Langendreer / Robin Karow – Post-SV Langendreer

Mädchen

1. Lillien Ortwein – TuS Querenburg / Sophie von Buttlar – DJK BW Annen
2. Johanna Bambach – TTF Bönen / Svenja Dreier – DJK Holzbüttgen

Schüler A

1. Sophie von Buttlar – DJK BW Annen /  Noel Rzytki  – TuS Querenburg
2. Ernesto Reintjens-Lopez – TUSEM Essen / Tim Stapenhorst – TUSEM Essen

Schüler B

1. Marco Stefanidis – TV Dellbrück / Kim Lukas Obermanns – TuS Wickrath
2. Adil Amrin – TTC BW Grevenbroich / Alan Amrin – TTC BW Grevenbroich